SALADS
Caesar Salad
$8.00Parmesan, croutons and caesar dressing.
Cobb Salad
$15.00Chicken, avocado, tomato, bacon, feta, hard boiled egg, and ranch dressing. Sub turkey for Chicken, let us know in the notes.
Fattoush
$8.00Tomato, onion, cucumber, green pepper, pita chips, and fattoush dressing.
Greek Salad
$10.00Olives, beets, chick peas, pepperoncini, feta, tomato, cucumber, onion, and greek dressing.
Julienne Salad
$12.00Ham, turkey, swiss, hard boiled egg, tomato, and ranch dressing.
SANDWICHES
Antipasto
$10.50Salami, ham, tomato, onion, mozzarella, pepperoncini, and vinaigrette
BLT
$8.00Bacon, lettuce, tomato, and cheddar
Caprese
$8.00Tomato, mozzarella, pesto, and balsamic vinaigrette
Cheese Quesadilla
$7.00Simple flour tortillas with a hefty portion of melted Cheddar and Mozzarella.
Chicken Pesto
$10.50Grilled chicken, pesto, sun dried tomato, fresh roma, and mozzarella
Grilled Cheese
$7.00Cheddar and mozzarella
Italian Grilled Cheese
$8.50Mozzarella cheese, tomato, pesto and balsamic vinaigrette on herb focaccia bread.
Mercy Dawg
$3.00All beef hot dog, relish, mustard, ketchup and onion.
Turkey Sandwich
$10.00Turkey, Mozzarella cheese, lettuce, tomato and pickle aioli.
BREAKFAST
Plain Biscuit
$3.00Breakfast Biscuit
$4.00Egg and cheese.
Breakfast Croissant
$5.50Egg and cheese.
Breakfast Wrap
$6.50Egg and cheese.
Cheesy Egg Bites
$4.50Egg and cheddar cheese.
Plain Croissant
$3.00Meaty Egg Bites
$5.00Pepper, onion, bacon, and cheddar cheese
Mini Bagels W/Cream Cheese
$3.00Oatmeal
$3.00Pastry
$0.00
A LA CARTE
Chicken Breast
$5.00Chicken Tenders
$5.50Cottage Cheese Cup
$3.00Fresh Veggies
$4.00Guacamole
$6.00Hard Boiled Egg
$3.00Hummus
$6.00Pico De Gallo
$5.00Side Rice
$3.00Side Salad
$4.00Make any one of our pre-designed salads a small size (excludes Cobb Salad, Greek or Julienne), specify which one in the notes, or design your own.
Tabbouli
$4.00The "Yasso" Sides
$0.003.25oz cup of our sauces, dressings or condiments.
Tzatziki
$6.00
COFFEE BAR
Americano
$4.25Black Eye (double)
$4.75Cappuccino
$4.75Chai
$5.00Coffee
$2.75Cup Charge
$1.00Double Shot Espresso
$3.25Frappe'
$4.25Whipped Nescafe' on ice.
Freddo Cappucino
$5.00Whipped espresso over ice, with honey, cinnamon and milk~ish.
Freddo Espresso
$4.50Whipped espresso over ice with honey and cinnamon.
Herculean Latte
$6.00Vanilla protein and your choice of syrup.
Hibiscus Powder Tea
$3.00Hot Chocolate
$5.00Latte
$5.25Logo Drink Sleeve
$16.99Ideal for cold drinks.

Matcha
$6.50Red Eye (single)
$4.25Single Shot Espresso
$2.75Tea
$3.00
COLD DRINKS
Chiller
$3.50Cup Charge
$1.00Frozen Hot Chocolate
$6.00Logo Drink Sleeve
$16.99Ideal for cold drinks.

Mango & Banana Smoothie
$6.00Mango and banana.
Peach & Banana Smoothie
$6.00Peach and banana.
Strawberry Banana Smoothie
$6.00Strawberry and banana.
Tropical Smoothie
$6.00Coconut, pineapple, banana, and orange juice.
BOTTLED DRINKS
SNACKS
Beef Jerky
$7.50Halal beef jerky in original, hot honey or teriyaki.
Brownie Bites
$2.25Candy
$0.25Cereal Cups
$2.00Chocolate Chip Cookie
$2.00Energy Bites
$2.50Miss Vicky's BBQ
$2.25Miss Vicky's Jalapeno
$2.25Miss Vicky's Salt & Vinegar
$2.25Miss Vicky's Sea Salt
$2.25Miss Vicky's Spicy Pickle
$2.25Parmesan Ranch
$2.25Pita Chips
$2.25Pop Corn
$2.25Pretzels
$1.50Rice Cakes
$2.25Rice Krispie Treats
$1.25Specialty Cookie
$2.75Tortilla Chips
$2.25
WRAPS
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$10.50Crispy chicken, avocado, hot sauce, lettuce, and blue cheese dressing
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$10.50Chicken, parmesan, croutons, and caesar dressing
Falafel Wrap
$9.50Falafel, hummus, tabbouli, and pickle
Gyro Wrap
$10.50Lamb and beef, onion, tomato, and tzatiki
Souvlaki Wrap
$10.50Grilled chicken, onion, tomato, and tzatziki
The Jonah
$9.50Crispy Chicken, lettuce, tomato, cheddar, and ranch dressing.
Chicken Avocado Wrap
$10.50Grilled chicken, guacamole, cheddar cheese and lettuce.
WEEKLY SPECIAL
Protein Plate
$11.00Cottage cheese, sliced avocado, hardboiled eggs, tomato slices, sliced cucumber, red pepper, topped off with everything bagel seasoning and served with saltine crackers.
Mediterranean Wrap
$8.00Hummus, tzatziki, olives, red pepper, tomato, cucumber, onion, beets, feta, and spinach.
Grilled Chicken Sub
$10.50Grilled chicken, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomato and golden Italian dressing.
Frenchie Onion Dip
$14.00Roast beef with mozzarella cheese on a toasted baguette, and served with a cup of French onion soup for dipping.
MONTHLY DRINK SPECIALS
Caramel Apple Cider
$3.50Logo Drink Sleeve
$16.99Ideal for cold drinks.

Toasted Black Sesame Latte
$7.00Black sesame, praline and vanilla.
Figgy Latte
$7.00Fig, orange and vanilla.
Honey Apple Crisp Latte
$7.00Honey, apple, cinnamon and brown sugar.
Saffron & Honey Matcha
$7.50Orange & Spice Tea Latte
$5.00Granny Smith
$5.00Green tea and green apple.
Bad Apple
$5.00Green apple, caramel and lemonade.